Gemeldete Teilnehmer
6 Stunden WinterrRace MTB Iceman
Teamname | Kapitän | Teampartner | Kat. | Startplatz | Ort | Nation |
Einzelstarter (1er) | ||||||
RSC Turbine Erfurt | Jacobi Andreas | Herren | Erfurt | |||
Twirdy Steffen | Herren | Goldbach | ||||
IBC DIMB Racingteam | Unger Thomas | Herren | Gotha | |||
Gomo Energy | Klausch Sebastian | Herren | Olching | |||
Fahrrad Eberhardt/White Zone | Reichardt René | Herren | Ohrdruf | |||
Cross Arena Besigheim | Nestrasil Rolf | Herren | Besigheim | |||
Zorn René | Herren | Leipzig | ||||
Schultz Rigo | Herren | Leipzig | ||||
RSV Speiche | Stein Mark | Herren | Leipzig | |||
Team JMo | Moncet Julien | Herren | Hanau | |||
MTBC Wehrheim / iQ athletik | Pabst Mike | Herren | Mörfelden-Walldorf | |||
BFF.2002 | Hennig Carsten | Herren | Stadtilm | |||
TREK-Fahrrad Eberhardt/ ASKLEPIOS Kliniken Bad Salzungen | Schmidt Ronny | Herren | Bad Salzungen | |||
Leißner Ralf | Herren | Burgstädt | ||||
BikeAcademy-Rotwild | Biewald Adam | Herren | Eschwege | |||
BFF2002 | Ehmke David | Herren | Erfurt | |||
RV Schwalbe Leonberg | Steinke Hubert | Herren | Leinfelden- Echterdingen | |||
Schneider Jens | Herren | Mühlhausen | ||||
Racingteam Panzerexxe | Benedix Silas | Herren | Crottendorf | |||
Weidatal MTB Team | Taut Thomas | Herren | Langenwetzendorf | |||
Dritte Wahl - Rostock | Neuber Jan | Herren | Friedrichroda | |||
Team Spielart / Fahrrad Eberhardt | Schwabe Willi | Herren | Bad Tabarz | |||
3 SaM Racing Team | Claren Claren | Herren | Attendorn | |||
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | Herrmann Roman | Herren | Schwendi | |||
Team Spielart / Fahrrad Eberhardt | Bach Oliver | Herren | Finsterbergen | |||
Triathlon Team Vogtland | Thiele Sven | Herren | Fraureuth | |||
M-Wave Pro Team Messingschlager / RVC Trieb e.V | Meyer Matej | Herren | Eisenach | |||
M-Wave Pro Team | Schmittlutz Uli | Herren | Rattelsdorf | |||
Sebnitzer RV 1897 e.V. | Mosig Uwe | Herren | Sebnitz | |||
Maloja Racing | Habl Vanessa | Damen | Amerang | |||
2er - Teams | ||||||
Team-Nauheim.de | Schmitt Holger | Rudolph Heino | Herren | Wetzlar | ||
TM - Raceteam | Frohns Torben | Wetzel,Max | Herren | Alfeld | ||
L.O.Velos | Winkler Kai | Prenzlow, Torsten | Herren | Chemnitz | ||
Bärfelser Säcke 1 | Dartsch Martin | Frisch Kay | Herren | Barchfeld | ||
Bärfelser Säcke 2 | Künstler Nico | Bräutigam Dirk | Herren | Barchfeld | ||
Bärfelser Säcke 3 | Schmidt Matthias | Dänner Heiko | Herren | Barchfeld | ||
Bärfelser Säcke 4 | Knartz Martin | Trapp Sascha | Herren | Barschfeld | ||
Team Schließer Bike | Gründel Thorsten | Gerlach Ralph | Herren | Wasserleben | ||
Bad Bikes Berlin | Bläß Lars | Petz Torsten | Herren | Berlin | ||
M-Wave Pro Team 2er | Dörner Simon | Laarz Christian | Herren | Haßfurt | ||
TREK Fahrrad-Eberhardt
Racing | Wettstein Paul | Wettstein Sven | Herren | Gotha | ||
Team-Nauheim.de | Ritter Janine | Gürsch Karsten | Mixed | Cölbe | ||
Race Team Schillig / RSV Schneckenlohe | Kupke Marco | Kupke Sabrina | Mixed | Neustadt bei Coburg | ||
MTB Team Wilderer Hardegsen | Gottschall Antje | Binnewies, Carsten | Mixed | Hardegsen | ||
Team Spielart /Fahrrad Eberhardt | Michael Möller | Fuhlbrügge, Elke | Mixed | Gotha | ||
XC MTB Team Sauerländer Berglöwen | Kalski Christian | Kalski, Peggy | Mixed | Schmallenberg | ||
Rad-ART easy riders | Dopleb Sabine | Humbek Frank | Mixed | Friedrichroda | ||
4er - Teams | ||||||
Diamant 2Cool | Braune Thomas | Schmaal, Robert | Herren | Kriebstein | ||
Schumann, Dirk | Liebers, Daniel | |||||
CoolBikeKings | Günther Johannes | Kitzing Veit | Herren | Breitungn | ||
Kitzing Markus | Jäger Daniel | |||||
RSV Schneckenlohe Old and Young | Müller Wolfgang | Reinhart Matthias | Herren | Kronach | ||
Reinhart Janos | Gunsenheimer Nico | |||||
RSV Schneckenlohe I | Eckert Marco | Völker Markus | Herren | Michelau/Ofr. | ||
Dellert Marco | Butters Frank | |||||
BikeAcademy-Rotwild | Deist Felix | Mats Hesse | Herren | Ringau | ||
Heckmann Franz | Pack Hennik | |||||
BikeAcademy-Stevens | Lange Vincent | Fernau Niklas | Sontra | |||
Germroth Simon | Spor Piet-Alexander | |||||