Gemeldete Teilnehmer
Deutsche 12 Stunden Indoor MTB-Meisterschaft
Bemerkung: Nur die Meldung berechtigt nicht zum Start.
(Stand: 19.02.13)
Teamname |
Kapitän |
Teampartner |
Kat. |
Startplatz |
Ort |
Nation |
Einzelstarter (1er) |
||||||
Prowell Team Harzblut |
Christian Deike |
Herren |
Altenau |
|||
NUTRIXXION MTB |
Sven Hielscher |
Herren |
Gummersbach |
|||
Fun-Bike-Asslar |
Jan Pauli |
Herren |
Braunfels |
|||
Team Firebike Drössiger |
Peter Hermann |
Herren |
Espelkamp |
|||
New Concept Biking |
Andy De Rooy |
Herren |
Grobbendonk |
|||
Streusandbüchse |
Mike Böttcher |
Herren |
Berlin |
|||
Big Cock Racing |
René Fischer |
Herren |
Ludwigslust |
|||
eifelRider SV-Darscheid |
Andreas Hirschler |
Herren |
Ulmen |
|||
SOLO LOCO |
Ives Van Woensel |
Herren |
Hallaar |
|||
hunde-behrens.de |
Jörg Blasey |
Herren |
Lahstedt |
|||
Team Schmiede |
Dirk Simon |
Herren |
Schmiedehausen |
|||
Pauls Bikeshop |
Florian Happ |
Herren |
Bottrop |
|||
Roland Wank |
Herren |
Leipzig |
||||
Hemer |
Christopher Kinzel |
Herren |
Hemer |
|||
Lavabike Nidda |
Jan Simak |
Herren |
Nidda |
|||
Light-bikes-Racingteam/ Holzlandbiker |
Jörg Prüfer |
Herren |
Halle |
|||
Team Schließer Bike |
Ralph Gerlach |
Herren |
Ingeleben |
|||
Team Scott Campana |
Felix Pembaur |
Herren |
Remscheid |
|||
RSC Niederrhein |
Philipp Mader |
Herren |
Wermelskirchen |
|||
RV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. |
Sebastian Redlich |
Herren |
Fürstenwalde |
|||
MTB-Eulenexpress |
Frank Eggert |
Herren |
Peine |
|||
Ostwest-Express |
Anne Subklew |
Damen |
Berlin |
|||
Team Pirate |
Caroline Pasedach |
Damen |
Ludwigshafen |
|||
MTB Eulenexpress |
Monika Janzen |
Damen |
Peine |
|||
Ostwest-Express |
Ronald Schmidt |
Handicap |
Wernigerode |
|||
2er - Teams |
||||||
Paul´s Bikeshop/Blau-Gelb Oberhausen |
Peter Roch |
Karl Roch |
Herren |
Oberhausen |
||
Riderracer und ein Icebehr |
Peter Wank |
Marcus Zabel |
Herren |
Potsdam |
||
Die Minibiker |
Thomas Strobel |
Jan Daum |
Herren |
Berlin |
||
Prowell Team Harzblut |
Oliver Schwiedergoll |
Raphael Klann |
Herren |
Goslar |
||
Wurstblinker |
Philipp Müller |
Christian Spilner |
Herren |
Potsdam |
||
RSV Team Hoebike |
Silvio Becher |
Enrico Kaun |
Herren |
Bad Schlema |
||
Team Goldene Ananas |
Oliver Best |
Michael Polster |
Herren |
Bad Nauheim |
||
Fanclub |
Jan Leutz |
Thorsten Klatt |
Herren |
Bargteheide |
||
Team Cologne Bike #2 |
Sebastian Kalklösch |
Patrick Dern |
Herren |
Moers |
||
Team Cologne Bike |
Georg Grohs |
Andreas Sauerland |
Herren |
Oberhausen |
||
Harzbikehaus/OstWest-Express |
Guido Cabak |
Marcus Sölter |
Herren |
Wernigerode |
||
www.megabike.de Unna/Iserlohn |
Andre Fischer |
Bernd Thürnau |
Herren |
Holzwickede |
||
Tobias Lichotka |
Markus Eiteneuer |
Herren |
Breitscheidt |
|||
Ostwest-Express |
Thomas Holbe |
Gerald Bälkner |
Herren |
Bad Salzdetfurth |
||
Sport Treff Team |
Thomas Bretting |
Frank Braun |
Herren |
Rotenburg |
||
MTB Club Suhl/RSV Die Löwen Weimar |
Marco Kupke |
Phillipp Rothe |
Herren |
Coburg |
||
Die Unglaublichen |
Marc Leyse |
Thomas Kneifel |
Herren |
Drochtersen |
||
Team Messingschlager |
Marco Dellert |
Marco Beetz |
Herren |
Grub am Forst |
||
Team Messingschlager 2 |
Uli Schmittlutz |
Simon Dörner |
Herren |
Rattelsdorf |
||
2FAST-RACING Q-Team |
Marc Prins |
Jule Prins |
Mixed |
|||
Prowell Team Harzblut |
Stefan Bzdok |
Antje Gottschall |
Mixed |
Goslar |
||
Team Cologne Bike |
Viktor Grzebyk |
Cemile Trommer |
Mixed |
Oberhausen |
||
Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut |
Sonja Wietzorek |
Peter Wietzorek |
Mixed |
Osnabrück |
||
Die Rockenbiker |
Steffen Sachse |
Silja Pfitsch |
Mixed |
Butzbach |
||
AminoSkin Cycling Team |
André Döring |
Monika Reker |
Mixed |
Hannover |
||
TEAM proBierMaß |
Thomas Hahn |
Sabrina Ratayczak |
Mixed |
Gebsattel |
||
4er - Teams |
||||||
Titelverteidiger |
Christian Sell |
Alexander Repening |
Herren |
Griesheim |
||
Christian Pfau |
||||||
? |
||||||
Team-Naunheim.de SPEED |
Matthias Raff |
Karsten Gürsch |
Herren |
Wetzlar |
||
Dirk Enenkel |
||||||
Martin Rustemeier |
||||||
MTB Verein Zierenberg 1 |
Thorsten Rietze |
Thorsten Müller |
Herren |
Zierenberg |
||
Frank Strassberger |
||||||
Thomas Pfeiffer |
||||||
MTB Verein Zierenberg 2 |
Horst Schwarz |
Christian Pflüger |
Herren |
Zierenberg |
||
Thomas Beyer |
||||||
Markus Wagner |
||||||
Team-Naunheim.de 2 |
Holger Schmitt |
Alexander Claas |
Herren |
Wetzlar |
||
Thomas Henopp |
||||||
Jens Keller |
||||||
Schlappe Wade-Team Fun and Feed |
Steffen Sieblist |
Jochen Sachwitz |
Herren |
Hasselroth |
||
Frank Aschenbach |
||||||
Jörg Reitz |
||||||
Schlappe Wade-Team Run and Speed |
Francisco Serrano |
Sven Ungermann |
Herren |
Hasselroth |
||
Stefan Mussler |
||||||
Ansgar Trageser |
||||||
Deutscher Alpenverein Sek. Bad Hersfeld 2 |
Bernd Heiland |
Carsten Holstein |
Herren |
Niederaula |
||
Wolfgang Eidt |
||||||
Marcus Reidt |
||||||
Deutscher Alpenverein Sek. Bad Hersfeld 1 |
Holger Graser |
Holger Kraft |
Herren |
Niederaula |
||
Michael Alt |
||||||
Michael Rüger |
||||||
RSC Göttingen |
Wolfram Vollbrecht |
Alexander Nikuradse |
Herren |
Friedland |
||
Nicolas Nikuradse |
||||||
Jens Kahlstorff |
||||||
Rhein Neckar Racing |
Sascha Lieb |
Knut Höfler |
Herren |
Mannheim |
||
Florian Eitel |
||||||
Jonas Katzer |
||||||
Team Neumann Brilon |
Pascal Klein |
Silio Kluge |
Herren |
Brilon |
||
Jochen Fuchs |
||||||
Michael Nagelfeld |
||||||
Bad Bikers MTB - Sport e.V. |
Steffen Hercher |
Philipp Anlauf |
Herren |
Schartzfeld |
||
Frank Schulz |
||||||
Kjeld Bollmann |
||||||
Ekom21 |
Sven Bieker |
Bastian Schäfer |
Herren |
Biebertal |
||
Jens Tröller |
||||||
Christian Pausch |
||||||
SBS Histerndorf |
Thilo Ommer |
Kerstin Weber |
Mixed |
Haiger |
||
Urs Weber |
||||||
Marwin Ommer |
||||||
Haard-Biker |
Dirk Bormann |
Christina Nitz |
Mixed |
Recklinghausen |
||
Andreas Paluch |
||||||
Detlef Müller |
||||||
JEFA-Racing-Team |
Alina Wenzel |
Enrico Hockenbrink |
Mixed |
Rotenburg |
||
Jan Trieschmann |
||||||
Florian Bode |
||||||
Bad Bikers MTB - Sport e.V. |
Silvia Krosch |
Anne Lehmann |
Mixed |
Wernigerode |
||
Lukas Loof |
||||||
Christian Franke |
||||||
6er - Teams |
||||||
Bike-4speed |
Norbert Schmidt |
Rolf Froelian |
Herren |
Hagen |
||
Dietmar Froelian |
||||||
Axel Fretter |
||||||
André Steffens |
||||||
Achim Peitsch |
||||||
Ostwest-Express |
Andreas Scholz |
Ingo Schramma |
Herren |
Wernigerode |
||
Tobias Grüttner |
||||||
Brendan Hanley |
||||||
Sebastian Senz |
||||||
Ingo Dettenbach |
||||||
MTB Riderz Breitungen |
Ralf Volkmar |
Tom Schafferhans |
Herren |
|||
Tino Theer |
||||||
Peter Roese |
||||||
Tobias Schafferhans |
||||||
Philip Morgenweck |
||||||
Fun Bike Racing Team |
Alex Würz |
Nina Schneider |
Mixed |
Aßlar Klein Altenstädten |
||
Philipp Reuschling |
||||||
Herbert Herfurt |
||||||
Ulrich Rödiger |
||||||
Uwe Siegfried |
||||||
MTB Team De Slijkfretters |
Nico Winkelman |
Tim Eyckmans |
Mixed |
Westerlo |
||
Jan Van Kerckhoven |
||||||
Glen Marien |
||||||
Nikki Vervloesem |
||||||
Kristof Byloos |
||||||
Sparkasse Hersfeld-Rotenburg |
Jörg Hansen |
Jan Niklas Richter |
Mixed |
Bebra |
||
Holger Häde |
||||||
Sebastian Herwig |
||||||
Anika Degenhardt |
||||||
? |
||||||
Team Harzbikehaus |
Nikklas Gunkel |
Maximilian Gunkel |
Mixed |
Elbingerode/Harz |
||
Philip Neubauer |
||||||
Leon Hilbig |
||||||
Ronja Deike |
||||||
Jonas Leicht |
||||||
Team Megabike UNNA |
Johannes Kautz |
Tim Neise |
Mixed |
Dortmund |
||
Jan Olaf Koschinski |
||||||
Sven Stadtler |
||||||
Lukas Müller |
||||||
Helena Wallbaum |
||||||
Alpspire Mountain Racing |
Dominik Cloudt |
Nadine Jörissen |
Mixed |
Seefeld |
||
Benjamin Cloudt |
||||||
Kartsen Seeger |
||||||
Tobias Heil |
||||||
? |
||||||